Stan na dzień 15.06.2018 r.

LP. NAZWA PODMIOTU PRZEDSTAWICIEL
OSOBY FIZYCZNE
1. - Bednarczyk Danuta
2. - Bobiński Dariusz
3. - Ciarkowski Lech
4. - Długołęcki Andrzej
5. - Dobiesz Ryszard
6. - Główczyński Krzysztof
7. - Klopper Jacek
8. - Król Dariusz
9. - Kuczyński Józef Bogusław
10. - Majewski Eugeniusz
11. - Malesa Kuś Izabela
12. - Marciszek Ewa Danuta
13. - Nosek Zbigniew
14. - Nowakowski Rafał
15. - Omiecińska Agata
16. - Piliszek Barbara
17. - Robakiewicz Bożena
18. - Sańko Sylwia
19. - Sopyła Grażyna
20. - Tuszyński Radosław
21. - Wiśniewski Andrzej Janusz
22. - Wiśniewski Sławomir
23. - Zalewska Renata
24. - Zbyszyńska Krystyna
25. - Zegadło Dominika
26. - Żakiewicz Anna
SEKTOR PUBLICZNY
27. Gmina i Miasto Żuromin Goliat Aneta
Burmistrz
28. Gmina Kuczbork-Osada Grzybicki Jacek
Wójt
29. Gmina Lidzbark Sitarek Maciej
Burmistrz
30. Gmina Lipowiec Kościelny Goschorski Jarosław
Wójt
31. Gmina Lubowidz Ziółkowski Krzysztof
Wójt
32. Gmina Lutocin Gałka Ryszard
Wójt
33. Gmina Radzanów Wójcik Andrzej
Wójt
34. Gmina Siemiątkowo Kostrzewski Piotr
Wójt
35. Gmina Strzegowo Zalewski Wiesław
Wójt
36. Gmina Szreńsk Nitczyński Marek
Wójt
37. Gmina Wiśniewo Kleniewski Zbigniew
Wójt
38. Miasto i Gmina Bieżuń Szymański Andrzej
Burmistrz
39. Miasto i Gmina Glinojeck Kapczyński Łukasz
Burmistrz
40. Powiat Mławski Wojnarowski Włodzimierz
Starosta Mławski
41. Powiat Żuromiński Jerzy Rzymowski
Starosta Żuromiński
42. PUP Mława Witold Żerański
Dyrektor
43. PUP Żuromin Hajdas Joanna
Dyrektor
44. Wojewódzki Urząd Pracy w Warszawie Filia w Ciechanowie Jakub Gwoździk
Dyrektor
SEKTOR SPOŁECZNY
45. Zakrzewska Grażyna Mieszkaniec Zakrzewska Grażyna
46. Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich w Niedzborzu Barcikowska Marta
47. Koło łowieckie nr 4 SOKÓŁ Korzybski Adam
48. Łukasz Sławęcki Mieszkaniec Sławęcki Łukasz
49. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Lutocinie Spychała Witold
50. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Karniszynie Kowalski Mariusz
51. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Sarnowie Tański Antoni Marek
52. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna w Trzaskach Sztybor Andrzej
53. Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Wróblewo Koprowicz Tadeusz
54. Stowarzyszenie „Na Pograniczu” Kucharska Anna
55. Stowarzyszenie Kobiet Wiejskich ,,Miączynianki” Orłowska Marzena
56. Stowarzyszenie ,,Scientia Nobilitat” Kowalska Ewa
57. Stowarzyszenie Gosp. Agro. „ZIELONE PÓŁNOCNE MAZOWSZE” Olszewski Adam
58. Stowarzyszenie Na Rzecz Mieszkańców Gminy Wiśniewo Rejniak Iwona
59. Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Przedsiębiorczości i Partnerstwa Lokalnego EURO-INICJATYWA Łoboda Artur
60. UPKS Poncio-2010 Lidzbark Poniewski Tomasz
61. Michalska Barbara Mieszkaniec Michalska Barbara
62. Zarząd Miejsko-Gminny ZOSP RP w Glinojecku Nowakowski Lesław
63. Zespół Tańca Ludowego „LIPOWIACY” Chocholska Anna
64. Za Lasami Spółdzielnia Socjalna Kamecki Marian
SEKTOR GOSPODARCZY
65. „ALKA” Szerszeń Sławomir Szerszeń Sławomir
66. „Centrum Edukacyjno-Doradcze” Krystyna Osuch Osuch Krystyna
67. Dekoracje wnętrz „JA-NO” Jacek Nowakowski
68. „Dworek Nad Wkrą” – Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne Leszczyńska Zofia
69. EDUART Paweł Mieszkowski
70. „Jurkiewicz Studio” Cezary Jurkiewicz Jurkiewicz Cezary
71. „PALIWEX” Sp.j. Ryszard Domialski Domialski Ryszard
72. A-Consulting Olszewska Aldona
73. Anna Wólf FERMA DROBIU Wólf Anna
74. Biuro Brokerskie Jerzy Kowalkowski Kowalkowski Jerzy
75. Ferma Drobiu Krzysztof Jakubowski Jakubowski Krzysztof
76. Firma Usługa Bilans Drzewaszewski Łukasz
77. Firma Usługowa „TEMIDA” Stefański Jarosław
78. ,,GAWAX” Martyna Gawryszewska Martyna Gawryszewska
79. Hurtownia Kinga - Kowalski Sławomir Kowalski Sławomir
80. Kancelaria Doradztwa Biznesowego i Windykacji Jasińska Ewa
81. KasTom Consulting Omieciński Tomasz
82. MADDOS F.P.H.U Czarnomski Mariusz
83. Małgorzata Hoxa Prespa Aldi Hoxha
84. Nauka Jazdy Samochodem Osobowym Wilkowski Marian
85. OSK Daniel Przybyłkiewicz Przybyłkiewicz Daniel
86. P.H.P „MARCYS” Marek Ruciński Ruciński Marek
87. P.P.H.U. KOST-BET Grzegorz Kostrzewski Grzegorz Kostrzewski
88. PHU „Margo” Czarnomska Małgorzata
89. Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Usługowo-Handlowe„BOMET” Bogucki Stanisław
90. Rolnik Firma Usługowa Piotr Lewandowski Lewandowski Piotr
91. Słoneczny Dworek Karolewski Tomasz
92. STELJA POLSKA Sp. z.o.o Krawczyk Jakub
93. Usługi Rolnicze Wąsiewski Mariusz
94. VILLA Agnieszka Rucińska Rucińska Agnieszka
95. Wyższa Szkoła Menedżerska w Warszawie Wydział Zamiejscowy w Ciechanowie Omieciński Jerzy
96. Zakład Przetwórstwa Mięsnego Swojęcin Kwiatkowski Piotr
97. Zakład Stolarski Stolarska Urszula
98. P.P.U.H BUDSTAL Wnuk Cezary Wnuk Cezary
99. Mazowieckie media sp. z o.o. Tokarczyk Jarosław